Sale!
buy liberty caps online
liberty-caps-scale

Liberty Caps

$230.00$1,650.00

Classification

FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
WhatsApp chat